Como hago para abrir un nuevo puerto???

 ElsaCatanga


Join Date: 4 February 2018
Posts:1
Posted 23 March 2020 - 1:19 am
Por favor, realmente es un desastre lo que encuentro por redes. Necesito una solución clara. Saludos y espero su próxima respuesta
Link | Reply | Quote
 +[email protected]


Join Date: 25 February 2019
Posts:740
Edited 13 April 2020 - 9:35 am by +[email protected]
Hey mate,

Please post here the screenshot of your network diagnostic, thanks :)

How you connected to internet? (3g/4g modem, mobile data connection, house internet etc....)
Link | Reply | Quote
 vazzY00


Join Date: 11 April 2020
Posts:8
Posted 21 April 2020 - 7:11 pm
Lo mas sensato sería consultarlo con tu proveedor de Internet...

Si no dispones esa posibilidad se puede llegar a guiar según el provedor dicho, modem / router instalado y otros factores.
Link | Reply | Quote
 +[email protected]


Join Date: 4 November 2017
Posts:1967
Posted 21 April 2020 - 10:01 pm
Hello, vazzY00 that is the last step taken if we can't help him. Thank you for trying to be a help though.

Hello, Sacrament. If you don't know how to run a network diagnostics : In top left of lobby you will see "Options" Under this tab is "Network Diagnostics" please scan then copy+paste here for myself or +raffaele_

Cheers!


Link | Reply | Quote
[1]
Displaying 1 - 4 out of 4 posts
Forum Jump:
1 User(s) are reading this topic (in the past 30 minutes)
0 members, 1 guests

Aktivste Beiträge der letzten Woche: